Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pro Nitro Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY FISCHER
2 2ADAM DRAKE
3 3DAVID RONNEFALK
4 4TYLER VIK
5 5RYAN MAIFIELD
6 6AARON GOMEZ
7 7TANNER STEES
8 8DAKOTAH PHEND
9 9JARED TEBO
10 10WATARU TAKASHIRO
11 11GRIFFIN HANNA
12 12JOE BORNHORST
2
Pro Nitro Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RENO SAVOYA
2 2TY TESSMANN
3 3TYLER HOOKS
4 4RYAN LUTZ
5 5ELLIOTT BOOTS
6 6JUSTIN WHEELER
7 7MIKE TRUHE
8 8SHAUN KIRKMAN
9 9RYAN CAVALIERI
10 10CODY KING
11 11TANNER DENNEY
12 12AARON STRINGER
3
Pro Nitro Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY EASTON
2 2PHILLIP ATONDO
3 3COLIN HERZIG
4 4NOAH DICKERSON
5 5COLE OGDEN
6 6KYLE MCBRIDE
7 7JOSH WHEELER
8 8SPENCER RIVKIN
9 9STEVE PERRY
10 10JORN NEUMANN
11 11EDDY FIKES
12 12YUICHI KANAI
4
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2HUNTER LA FLOWER
2 3CODY TURNER
3 4TYLER HICKS
4 5JOE BORNHORST
5 6CODY KING
6 7GRIFFIN HANNA
7 8STEVE ANTILL
8 9RYAN CAVALIERI
9 10GREG DEGANI
10 12MICHAEL PAIGE
5
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO
2 2JAKE DELLINGER
3 3AARON STRINGER
4 4PHILLIP ATONDO
5 5TOMMY HINZ
6 6AARON GOMEZ
7 7SPENCER RIVKIN
8 8DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
9 9RYAN MAIFIELD
10 10YUICHI KANAI
11 11TANNER DENNEY
12 12ELLIOTT BOOTS
13 13STEVEN HARTSON
6
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY FISCHER
2 2DARREN PERRY
3 3JORN NEUMANN
4 4TY TESSMANN
5 5KYLE MCBRIDE
6 6TYLER HOOKS
7 7MIKE TRUHE
8 8WATARU TAKASHIRO
9 9MARK PAVIDIS
10 10RENO SAVOYA
11 11TANNER STEES
12 12RYAN LUTZ
13 13DAVID RONNEFALK
14 14KYLE JOHNSON
7
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH WHEELER
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3TYLER VIK
4 4BILLY EASTON
5 5COLE OGDEN
6 6ADAM DRAKE
7 7RICK RODRIGUEZ
8 8NOAH DICKERSON
9 9DARREN BLOOMFIELD
10 10SHAUN KIRKMAN
11 11COLIN HERZIG
12 12JUSTIN WHEELER
13 13JARED TEBO
14 14JOSEPH QUAGRAINE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver State
Registrations Entries: 340
Drivers: 170
Total Race Laps 22,803
Total Race Time 250 hours, 58 minutes, 36 seconds
close X